Tom Doedee Career (AverageHitOuts Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20183920Adelaide1688.41939.736118.11115.600603201520.1012145072.5
2019391Adelaide5533883300220000003838
2020399Adelaide758.354612914.3475.200151.763000053159
20213921Adelaide2039.71456.934816.61004.800472.219221017134764.1
20223914Adelaide1329.41067.623817664.700221.6148000088463.1
Totals 65 58395017.7108416.73275001462.2594830119425065.4

Tom Doedee Against Opposition Teams (AverageHitOuts Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
4Brisbane Lions328184.55012.5143.50061.54410.31719749.3
3Carlton227.3165.33812.7113.70041.341000014849.3
4Essendon297.32465313.3184.50051.360000021553.8
4Hawthorn379.3235.86015205008225000023659
4Collingwood379.3235.860152050092.334000024461
6Port Adelaide427508.39215.3233.8001834210.20637161.8
4Melbourne276.84110.36817194.80012344000026065
4North Melbourne348.5317.86516.3215.300112.833000026566.3
3Geelong227.32794916.3134.300103.331000019966.3
4St Kilda4511.3266.57117.8215.30061.534000026566.3
4GWS Giants338.3389.57117.8215.300102.535000026666.5
4Fremantle379.3389.57518.8225.50071.823000027468.5
3Western Bulldogs299.7206.74916.315500103.310000021371
4Gold Coast4110.3297.37017.5266.500112.854000029674
4West Coast4611.52877418.5256.30071.84310.30629874.5
4Richmond40105313.39323.32460071.872000032781.8
2Sydney301516846231470052.513000017688
65Totals58395017.7108416.73275001462.2594830119425065.4

2021 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2021R1Geelong94134042000065Win
2021R2Sydney129213041200074Loss
2021R3Gold Coast87153021000056Win
2021R4North Melbourne117189032100085Win
2021R5Fremantle1211236010200074Loss
2021R6Hawthorn115165001400047Loss
2021R7GWS Giants1210229011100085Loss
2021R8Port Adelaide77142040100054Loss
2021R9West Coast119207010000076Loss
2021R10Melbourne96156030100066Win
2021R11Richmond126186011100068Loss
2021R12Collingwood115164001100053Loss
2021R13St Kilda1010201021400050Win
2021R15Carlton4594010000038Loss
2021R16Brisbane Lions86143012111755Loss
2021R17Essendon5274011000036Loss
2021R19Hawthorn139226011000080Win
2021R20Western Bulldogs119207010000076Loss
2021R21Port Adelaide117184093100095Loss
2021R22Melbourne77145041100064Loss
2021R23North Melbourne94132030100050Win
2021R18West CoastLoss
Totals  20314534810004719221171347  

Compare Tom Doedee to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.