Byron Pickett Career (FreesAgainst Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20012822North Melbourne2019.188428913.1723.330.1964.41832371.710232153669.8
20022822North Melbourne1758562.523110.5733.330.1733.31628401.820260134361
19982825North Melbourne2118.4943.830512.2642.6120.5712.832260033126650.6
19992825North Melbourne29411.8953.838915.6692.8100.4481.930220022144757.9
20032825Port Adelaide2259843.430912.4923.720.17532219431.725283166966.8
20002825North Melbourne26310.5923.735514.276320.1732.9271640.2327150160
20063320Melbourne21510.880429514.81025.110.1452.3141590.5761132266.1
20051515Port Adelaide1288.5412.716911.3493.300251.71013171.1911179553
20041515Port Adelaide1097.3442.915310.245300342.389201.31113179853.2
2007339Melbourne647.1192.1839.2262.900303.33870.834545250.2
1997281North Melbourne11112200000000000055
Totals 204 18869.26943.4258012.66683.3330.25702.81801881770.99311551213459.5

Byron Pickett Against Opposition Teams (FreesAgainst Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
14Fremantle1279.1664.719313.8473.410.1453.21516110.857187362.4
16Sydney1378.6503.118711.7392.410.1362.3141580.514979149.4
16Geelong1418.8533.319412.1362.320.1462.91415110.736986153.8
13Melbourne1269.7433.316913403.130.23931615110.877378760.5
13Carlton1209.2453.516512.7564.320.2382.91115151.21210284064.6
12Western Bulldogs13010.8383.216814433.610.1332.8814201.7412481868.2
14Adelaide1128473.415911.4392.850.4382.7141260.444072251.6
12St Kilda1068.8453.815112.6332.800272.3141290.845865154.3
15Essendon1318.7583.918912.6533.520.1422.81612130.998790560.3
12West Coast1179.8211.813811.5352.940.32421411100.866664553.8
14Collingwood1238.8443.116711.9533.820.1372.6711211.5913587562.5
13Brisbane Lions13410.3483.718214463.520.2372.8911100.8137383564.2
14Richmond1309.3433.117312.4574.110.1312.23960.474379156.5
10Port Adelaide939.3363.612912.9353.550.5474.710950.513166366.3
12Hawthorn1189.8433.616113.4423.520.2423.5129171.4710983069.2
4North Melbourne4110.3143.55513.8143.50082324112524761.8
204Totals18869.26943.4258012.66683.3330.25702.81801881770.99311551213459.5

1997 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
1997R15Geelong112000000005Loss
1997R1MelbourneLoss
1997R2CarltonWin
1997R3EssendonLoss
1997R4Brisbane LionsLoss
1997R5RichmondWin
1997R6HawthornWin
1997R7CollingwoodLoss
1997R8Port AdelaideWin
1997R9Western BulldogsLoss
1997R10West CoastWin
1997R11FremantleWin
1997R12AdelaideWin
1997R13SydneyLoss
1997R14St KildaLoss
1997R16MelbourneWin
1997R17CarltonWin
1997R18EssendonWin
1997R19Brisbane LionsWin
1997R20RichmondLoss
1997R21HawthornWin
1997R22CollingwoodLoss
1997QFGeelongWin
1997SFWest CoastWin
1997PFSt KildaLoss
Totals  112000000005  

Compare Byron Pickett to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Buy Me A Coffee
Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.