Leigh Montagna Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20171116St Kilda23514.716510.34002596600593.7111350.3131156297.6
20161122St Kilda33915.424911.358826.71356.100602.7131540.2428215698
20151117St Kilda27716.320912.348628.685530.2824.8121780.59571853109
20141120St Kilda31015.5160847023.579410.1804151790.5559183191.6
20131121St Kilda39518.822610.862129.61014.810823.92015160.881042348111.8
20121122St Kilda32414.71948.851823.51004.5001044.71617130.6886212796.7
20111121St Kilda335161718.150624.1884.200944.52224130.61088202596.4
20101126St Kilda42916.531612.274528.71114.3001264.82728180.7171252824108.6
20091124St Kilda39916.627111.367027.91235.1001506.3262880.319672717113.2
20081125St Kilda38815.51797.256722.71184.700823.33231120.51183222689
20071121St Kilda33916.11637.850223.91085.100753.62016100.51272201195.8
20061122St Kilda27012.31516.942119.11064.800813.7823120.51486177980.9
2005118St Kilda789.8435.412115.1354.400192.46560.833953166.4
2004289St Kilda586.4434.810111.2283.100252.8469125648654
20032812St Kilda736.1524.312510.4302.500181.54612137554645.5
2002281St Kilda3311443300220000002828
Totals 287 425214.825939684523.913464.750113942362611550.512610562705094.3

Leigh Montagna Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
16Melbourne23914.917510.941425.9744.600925.82112140.99931735108.4
17West Coast28016.517210.145226.6844.910.1744.41313120.712841791105.4
15Brisbane Lions25416.9135938925.9865.700543.61713130.911891573104.9
12Hawthorn18315.313010.831326.1776.400514.351240.31251238103.2
7GWS Giants10715.3679.617424.935510.1344.94340.6226718102.6
19Fremantle30115.81588.345924.21005.310.1743.91823100.5464182996.3
18Essendon28015.61568.743624.2834.600713.91418100.6767171295.1
19Collingwood28615.11769.346224.3924.800683.6131390.51266179894.6
14Port Adelaide20214.41279.132923.5574.110.1745.341960.4945132094.3
19Adelaide23912.619310.243222.795500814.31014120.6779175992.6
19North Melbourne27114.31899.946024.2904.700593.11416130.7684174791.9
20Richmond29614.81658.346123.1783.900713.62914140.7589181290.6
22Western Bulldogs31914.52049.352323.81054.800723.3171870.31153198490.2
19Carlton27814.61638.644123.2743.900743.9122070.4951168188.5
21Geelong30514.51456.945021.484400944.5192390.4862184587.9
8Gold Coast11314.172918523.1465.810.1192.45830.442270187.6
22Sydney29913.61667.546521.1863.900773.5212280.4957180782.1
287Totals425214.825939684523.913464.750113942362611550.512610562705094.3

2003 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2003R22Geelong4371021100027Loss
2003R21Western Bulldogs48122031000047Win
2003R20Carlton1181930210322087Win
2003R19Richmond4261000010625Win
2003R18West Coast1282020002201264Win
2003R17Adelaide57123040010660Loss
2003R16North Melbourne1171860000301883Win
2003R15Sydney64103020000043Loss
2003R14EssendonLoss
2003R13MelbourneLoss
2003R12Port AdelaideLoss
2003R11Brisbane LionsWin
2003R10HawthornWin
2003R9CollingwoodLoss
2003R8FremantleLoss
2003R7CarltonWin
2003R6Western Bulldogs101000000003Win
2003R5Geelong101001000007Win
2003R4Richmond2020021100012Loss
2003R3West Coast1251790202211388Loss
2003R2AdelaideWin
2003R1North MelbourneLoss
Totals  7352125300184612375546  

Compare Leigh Montagna to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.