James Harmes Career (AverageDisposals Desc)

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2019422Melbourne27412.52641253824.5823.7001125.12532120.51688206193.7
2018425Melbourne25710.32761153321.3873.550.21315.22435150.613103213585.4
2021418Melbourne1528.422212.337420.8522.900945.2202470.41052143279.6
20164319Melbourne1628.51678.832917.3462.410.1653.41714120.6476127066.8
20174317Melbourne1388.11569.229417.3502.900573.41214140.81296117068.8
2022421Melbourne1738.21708.134316.3723.400753.61820120.6678141167.2
2020413Melbourne876.71058.119214.8302.300272.181520.221464649.7
2015438Melbourne435.4516.49411.8192.4002435930.452338548.1
202345Melbourne214.2275.4489.661.200163.23510.23919639.2
Totals 148 13078.814389.7274518.54443606014.1132168780.5715391070672.3

James Harmes Against Opposition Teams (AverageDisposals Desc)

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
9West Coast9710.81081220522.8212.300384.2101340.442872180.1
9Adelaide869.610311.418921222.40036441040.452967775.2
10Gold Coast10910.910110.121021313.100444.41115121.288084484.4
9St Kilda9710.8839.218020394.300293.2913121.327473481.6
6Fremantle6110.2579.511819.7264.300244846154150884.7
7GWS Giants679.6701013719.6395.600243.441140.622655178.7
8Sydney8010769.515619.5313.900354.48820.321462377.9
6Essendon4886811.311619.3132.200223.75971.274943472.3
10Geelong80810910.918918.9242.400505101130.372573273.2
12Brisbane Lions1068.81149.522018.3322.700393.3111570.664881267.7
8Carlton577.18410.514117.6253.100253.16820.321451063.8
7Hawthorn689.7547.712217.4263.730.4314.471310.161249771
9Port Adelaide647.19210.215617.3333.710.1333.79830.311961268
11Collingwood837.5978.818016.4232.100413.75740.442868862.5
7Richmond547.7588.311216172.4003555620.311346967
13Western Bulldogs967.41128.620816332.500665.1121240.363088167.8
7North Melbourne547.7527.410615.191.320.3294.18510.13941359
148Totals13078.814389.7274518.54443606014.1132168780.5715391070672.3

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022SFBrisbane Lions128204050001185Loss
2022QFSydney158236032100090Loss
2022R23Brisbane Lions128206020000078Win
2022R22Carlton000000000000Win
2022R21Collingwood000000000000Loss
2022R20FremantleWin
2022R19Western Bulldogs5490040010645Loss
2022R18Port Adelaide611171080000075Win
2022R17Geelong413172062201165Loss
2022R16Adelaide139223040211783Win
2022R15Brisbane Lions881620710201287Win
2022R13Collingwood97165030100065Loss
2022R12Sydney85133022100050Loss
2022R11FremantleLoss
2022R10North MelbourneWin
2022R9West Coast107172011301147Win
2022R8St Kilda13316707332012100Win
2022R7Hawthorn115163031001166Win
2022R6Richmond610162060100065Win
2022R5GWS Giants11122311021400087Win
2022R4Port Adelaide7162370310201299Win
2022R3Essendon8132150111211380Win
2022R2Gold Coast912212031010676Win
2022R1Western Bulldogs611171052110668Win
Totals  173170343720751820126781411  

Compare James Harmes to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Buy Me A Coffee
Copyright © 2003 - 2023 FinalSiren.com.