Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2022149GWS Giants13014.411212.424226.9313.400434.8161150.643489699.6
20211424GWS Giants37215.52651163726.51184.9001285.32623130.513912560106.7
20201411GWS Giants13212807.321219.3302.700454.1111240.432782875.3
20191426GWS Giants43016.529011.272027.71204.6001656.32433110.413792894111.3
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 107 144013.5106510250523.44133.9005755.4103103460.4513271011094.5

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
6Collingwood90156210.315225.3254.200437.26610.239638106.3
5Western Bulldogs7314.66312.613627.2275.400265.21610.239522104.4
5Geelong6713.4601212725.4173.400336.68520.4113510102
6Carlton8614.3559.214123.536600315.26720.3517602100.3
6Melbourne8514.27111.815626233.8003056210.22859499
5Fremantle6813.65611.212424.8183.6003067920.451748797.4
10Richmond13813.81101124824.8373.700393.9134111.157197397.3
7Adelaide9513.67210.316723.9202.900476.76620.321467997
10Sydney14114.1949.423523.5414.100595.9111630.342295595.5
4North Melbourne5914.82878721.8194.800215.34420.521438095
7Gold Coast91137811.116924.1162.300476.761230.422065593.6
7Essendon8712.47210.315922.7324.600334.73540.642864992.7
4Hawthorn5012.544119423.5184.500194.863002236791.8
7West Coast8412588.314220.3243.400385.42330.422060586.4
7St Kilda9413.4537.614721273.900304.36630.452360085.7
7Brisbane Lions9313.3486.914120.1233.300344.98840.642859284.6
4Port Adelaide399.84110.38020102.500153.84120.501230275.5
107Totals144013.5106510250523.44133.9005755.4103103460.4513271011094.5

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022R14Western BulldogsLoss
2022R13North MelbourneWin
2022R11Brisbane LionsLoss
2022R10West CoastWin
2022R9Carlton915244061100091Loss
2022R8Geelong1311244043100089Loss
2022R7Adelaide1112233061110694Win
2022R6St Kilda118191031000065Loss
2022R5Melbourne1316291042000092Loss
2022R4Fremantle17153240432011107Loss
2022R3Gold Coast21153630815106126Win
2022R2Richmond141327601202012104Loss
2022R1Sydney2172850721139128Loss
Totals  1301122423104316115434896  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Copyright © 2003 - 2022 FinalSiren.com.