Tim Taranto Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20231423Richmond33714.732414.166128.7793.4001546.71323190.8141282584112.3
20221416GWS Giants22113.818711.740825.5573.600764.8272070.4749152895.5
20211424GWS Giants37215.52651163726.51184.9001285.32623130.513912560106.7
20201411GWS Giants13212807.321219.3302.700454.1111240.432782875.3
20191426GWS Giants43016.529011.272027.71204.6001656.32433110.413792894111.3
20181423GWS Giants27111.8208947920.8833.6001406.1221760.31450205989.5
20171414GWS Giants1057.51107.921515.4312.200543.94770.544687362.4
Totals 137 186813.6146410.7333224.35183.8007625.6127135670.5684701332697.3

Tim Taranto Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
1GWS Giants222214143636440055111106130130
6Geelong84147111.815525.8203.300457.510620.3113639106.5
8Carlton12215.38110.120325.4475.900445.58820.3719848106
7Western Bulldogs98149012.918826.9334.700415.94720.3315735105
6Hawthorn8814.7599.814724.524400376.27730.5220608101.3
8Melbourne11314.110012.521326.6293.600445.58520.3214809101.1
8Collingwood11514.48510.620025334.100506.38910.1410805100.6
8Adelaide11013.88510.619524.424300556.97920.331578798.4
7Fremantle9012.98812.617825.4243.400415.981350.763668798.1
8Gold Coast10713.49411.820125.1253.100506.361240.532778197.6
10Richmond13813.81101124824.8373.700393.9134111.157197397.3
8Essendon10613.38610.819224374.600364.54550.653576996.1
13Sydney17313.314110.831424.2513.900745.7141930.2725123294.8
9St Kilda13014.4798.820923.2313.400475.26850.663684794.1
5North Melbourne6813.640810821.6214.200295.84420.421446993.8
9West Coast11112.3889.819922.1303.300515.73460.733983392.6
7Port Adelaide77117811.115522.1223.100324.65360.944061788.1
9Brisbane Lions11612.9758.319121.2262.900424.7111150.653575784.1
137Totals186813.6146410.7333224.35183.8007625.6127135670.5684701332697.3

2023 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2023R24Port Adelaide118192030002269Loss
2023R23North Melbourne912212080000089Win
2023R22St Kilda1592430702106100Loss
2023R21Western Bulldogs1312253072100099Loss
2023R20Melbourne1212240041210677Loss
2023R19Hawthorn14923508033018116Win
2023R18West Coast13142730801106111Win
2023R17Sydney1415292051101197Win
2023R16Brisbane Lions1011211060001180Loss
2023R14St Kilda211738101000117147Win
2023R13Fremantle161935307022012129Win
2023R12GWS Giants22143640511106130Win
2023R11Port Adelaide141933607024125145Loss
2023R10Essendon19143350310117120Loss
2023R9Geelong171128301221000129Win
2023R8West Coast141630305102113117Win
2023R7Gold Coast16163290300117126Loss
2023R6Melbourne161733601011000138Loss
2023R5Sydney10243430601011109Loss
2023R4Western Bulldogs12152730810106114Loss
2023R3Collingwood16132950601011111Loss
2023R2Adelaide15132840813011108Win
2023R1Carlton18143230811022123Loss
Totals  337324661790154132319141282584  

Compare Tim Taranto to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



OVO Energy
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 FinalSiren.com.