Ed Richards Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
20242015Western Bulldogs195131248.331921.3734.900583.982040.3630126284.1
20232019Western Bulldogs29215.41115.840321.21075.600361.982110.139151779.8
20222022Western Bulldogs27012.31366.240618.51305.900361.619170000158472
2021205Western Bulldogs438.62556813.6163.20091.84510.20625851.6
20202017Western Bulldogs935.5905.318310.8241.400342121060.474369240.7
20192020Western Bulldogs1386.9954.823311.7562.800472.4121190.51367100650.3
20182021Western Bulldogs1667.91195.728513.6562.710512.4142080.4553111653.1
Totals 119 119710.17005.9189715.94623.9102712.377104290.234208743562.5

Ed Richards Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
5Collingwood6312.6346.89719.4316.200122.433000039278.4
10Geelong11911.9636.318218.2454.500252.55680.835175675.6
7Richmond7410.649712317.6344.900243.44520.301251974.1
7GWS Giants8011.435511516.4253.600172.43530.422046165.9
5Brisbane Lions438.6336.67615.215300163.24230.652332565
7Carlton8111.6385.411917314.400172.4511001145364.7
8Sydney8510.6496.113416.8334.10016281120.321450563.1
7Essendon8011.4324.611216344.900121.71710.12844263.1
8Hawthorn8410.5526.513617354.400151.951110.141050362.9
9Fremantle9210.2556.114716.3333.700161.88510.171355561.7
6St Kilda559.2335.58814.7254.200142.33310.22836460.7
9Melbourne889.8515.713915.4293.210.1161.87410.10651957.7
7Gold Coast639395.610214.6284001425810.11739556.4
7Port Adelaide598.4385.49713.9223.100192.75830.411939556.4
6North Melbourne427488901512200111.86520.321430751.2
6West Coast477.8315.278131830012213000029749.5
5Adelaide428.42046212.4122.40015347002224749.4
119Totals119710.17005.9189715.94623.9102712.377104290.234208743562.5

2024 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2024R19Geelong21829506002113131Win
2024R18Carlton710173080300073Win
2024R17Port Adelaide98176040300068Loss
2024R16North Melbourne1110214061000090Win
2024R14Fremantle165213042012893Win
2024R13Brisbane LionsLoss
2024R12CollingwoodWin
2024R11Sydney126183021000066Loss
2024R10GWS Giants216276020202297Win
2024R9Richmond151934601000000141Win
2024R8Hawthorn107173042211772Loss
2024R7Fremantle1211234030200076Loss
2024R6St Kilda99183050100071Win
2024R5Essendon166227010300076Loss
2024R4Geelong156215000000072Loss
2024R3West CoastWin
2024R2Gold Coast118197022200074Win
2024R1Melbourne105158010200062Loss
Totals  1951243197305882046301262  

Compare Ed Richards to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



OVO Energy
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 FinalSiren.com.