Jai Newcombe Career

Season Num MT Team KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
2024317Hawthorn17310.221112.438422.6573.400804.7222760.4339141283.1
2023322Hawthorn24411.13091455325.11004.500944.33730120.5880205393.3
20224422Hawthorn26712.123010.549722.6944.3001014.6293580.4654192587.5
2021447Hawthorn324.6304.3628.9172.400395.64810.11735050
Totals 68 71610.578011.51496222683.9003144.692100270.418180574084.4

Jai Newcombe Against Opposition Teams

MT Versus KAvg HAvg D Avg M Avg HO Avg T Avg FFFA G Avg BSC Rat Avg
3West Coast39134615.38528.312400165.35610.306302100.7
4Collingwood4711.8561410325.8112.800276.85730.822039899.5
3Brisbane Lions4414.73411.3782615500165.33710.30629799
2Adelaide22112914.55125.5115.50012613001119899
5North Melbourne6312.67214.413527244.80020481240.842848597
6Western Bulldogs6110.27712.813823325.300355.871050.823258297
5St Kilda6212.46412.812625.2214.2002047520.441646593
4Sydney4711.8389.58521.3143.500266.58410.32836791.8
2Carlton2010189381994.500136.551000017788.5
5GWS Giants5110.2601211122.220400234.68620.411342885.6
4Geelong441140108421153.80016484000031779.3
4Fremantle4010389.57819.5112.800194.84730.811930776.8
5Richmond448.8651310921.8173.400142.81420.401237074
4Gold Coast328379.36917.316400194.887000028170.3
4Essendon338.34110.37418.5174.300112.867000026165.3
4Port Adelaide348.5348.5681782001646520.501226165.3
4Melbourne338.3317.86416153.800112.82510.31724461
68Totals71610.578011.51496222683.9003144.692100270.418180574084.4

2022 Individual Games (show all...)

Season Rnd Versus KHD M HO T FFFA G BSC Rat W/L  
2022R23Western Bulldogs106163053300065Loss
2022R22Richmond1019293060100098Loss
2022R21Gold Coast1116277011100088Win
2022R20St Kilda12921703102012100Loss
2022R19North Melbourne131730303002113107Win
2022R18West Coast1216284040200090Win
2022R17Adelaide1114253021100076Win
2022R16GWS Giants148222051201180Loss
2022R15Western Bulldogs811195041110681Loss
2022R13Fremantle910191071100076Loss
2022R12Collingwood131124201213011108Loss
2022R11Gold Coast66123072200063Loss
2022R10Brisbane Lions1982760632106118Win
2022R9Richmond157222041200076Loss
2022R8Essendon10182880421000105Loss
2022R7Melbourne147217030300080Loss
2022R6Sydney1310233063100092Loss
2022R5Geelong19123170321000113Win
2022R4St Kilda158235031302282Loss
2022R3Carlton125176062000090Loss
2022R2Port Adelaide87151041210658Win
2022R1North Melbourne135186032311779Win
Totals  267230497940101293586541925  

Compare Jai Newcombe to other players

Select up to four players at a time to add to the comparison. Enter the players' full name eg. 'Brent Harvey'.



Buy Me A Coffee
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 FinalSiren.com.